Ackland International, Inc., Oakland
Analysis & Solutions Consultants, Inc., Oakland
A-N West, Inc., Richmond
ASI Consulting Engineers, Millbrae
Best Design & Construction Company, Brisbane
Carona Engineers, Oakland
Concrete Science Inc., Hayward
Crescent Engineering, Oakland
Damian Gerard Curran Associates, Playa del Rey, S. California
D.H. Charles Engineering, Santa Rosa
Earth Mechanics Consulting Engineers, Oakland
Eichleay Engineers Inc. of California, Concord
Enginious Structures, Oakland
Fehr & Peers, Walnut Creek
Fire Cause Analysis, Berkeley
GEC Consulting, Pleasant Hill
Gilbert-Morad Engineering & Construction, Fairfield
Gregory P. Jones, P.E., Civil & Structural Design, Oakland
HCG Associates, Inc., Oakland
Hultgren-Tillis Engineers, Concord
JDH Corrosion Consultants, Inc., Concord
Mariscal Engineering, Oakland
Olivia Chen Consultants, San Francisco
Parsons Brinckerhoff Quade & Douglas Inc., San Francisco
Rajappan & Meyer Consulting Engineers, Inc., San Jose
Rajesh Oberoi, Consulting Engineer, Pittsburg
Rimkus Consulting Group, Inc., Concord
Sikaroudi & Associates, Inc., Oakland
Smith Engineering, Inc., Berkeley
Abron A. Yates, Jr., RA Architect, Oakland
AD&D Architects, Orinda
Armour Architecture, San Francisco
Bill Poon and Company, Architects, Berkeley
Cal Tech Design Group, Inc., Orinda
Darrell Caraway, AIA Architect, Berkeley
Design, Community & Environment, Berkeley
Dillingham Associates, Berkeley
DNM Architect, Sausalito
Eduardo Martinez Architects, Berkeley/San Jose
F.AdM Architect, Pleasanton
Frank R. Bryant, AIA Architect, Walnut Creek
Gemmill Design, San Francisco
Gorny & Garcia Architects, Danville
Guita Boostani, Alternatives, Oakland
Hargreaves Associates, San Francisco
Harley E. Jensen AIA, Lafayette
Hauser Architects, San Francisco
Hopkins Studio, Berkeley
Insegna, Inc., Napa
JAHA Incorporated, Sacramento
James Ream/Architect, San Francisco
Jensen Architects, San Francisco
John Malick and Associates, Emeryville
Kirk Peterson, Oakland
Klopf Architecture, San Francisco
Mark J. Woodburn, Architect, Berkeley
Miller/Stein Interior Design, Los Altos
MV&P Architecture, Alamo
Robert Bearden, Lafayette
Robert J. Pilc, AIA, Architect, Oakland
Ron Bogley, Architect, Berkeley
Sanborn Designs Incorporated, Penngrove
Soularch Design, San Francisco
Studio Bergtraun, Emeryville
Talon Architecture, Danville
Wilson Associates, Oakland

A. Murphy Construction, Inc., Point Richmond
Aaron Gordon Construction, San Francisco
Alan A. Bradford, Inc., Fairfield
Albay Construction Co., Martinez
Basanty Construction, Inc., San Jose
Bay Concrete, San Francisco
Burradell Construction, San Francisco
D.F. Pray General Contractors, Pleasanton
David Langon Construction Company, Alamo
David Rodriguez Construction, Oakland
DRB Homes Design and Consulting, San Ramon
Fierro Construction, Oakland
G&G Builders Inc., Pleasanton
HCL Construction Inc., Ross
Hochschild Construction, San Anselmo
J.H. Fitzmaurice, Inc., Oakland
JMB Construction, Inc., South San Francisco
JMJ Construction, Fremont
Jerry Lombardi Construction, Inc., San Francisco
John Ducharme Construction, Fairfax
Kepkee Construction, Lafayette
Leo Daniel Construction, Inc., Benicia
Martinez Construction, Inc., Manteca
Masma Construction, Inc., Greenbrae
McRae Oddi Construction, Oakland
McGuire and Hester, Oakland
RGK Construction, Berkeley

SMH Construction, San Francisco
Sun Construction, Berkeley
Tapia Construction and Restoration, Burlingame
TT Construction, Inc., Lafayette
Universal Construction Company, San Francisco
Valley Crest Landscape, Inc., Pleasanton
W.P. Nicora Construction, Rodeo
Woodenwings Builders, Inc., Palo Alto

Agler Properties, Alameda
Alamo Design Build, Alamo
Amerasia Real Estate Fund, LLC, San Francisco
Bridge Development, LLC, San Francisco
Buckeye Partners, Walnut Creek
Bush Street Development, LLC, San Francisco
CAL-PAC Development, Fremont
Celerity Development, Hayward
Clayton~Bisch Developments, Oakland
David Langon Construction Company, Alamo
Eco+Historical, Inc., San Francisco
Ellington Partners, LLC, San Francisco
Evans Property Company No. 2, Oakland
First Round Capital, San Francisco
Franko Construction, Walnut Creek
Genesis Management Group, San Jose
Golden Rain Foundation, Rossmoor/Walnut Creek
Green Valley Real Estate, Fairfield
Hometown Real Estate, Daly City
Ideal Sense, Larkspur
Innovative Custom Homes, Redwood City
J.R. Hansen Incorporated, Concord
Jason J. Urrutia, Sausalito
Liberty Development Group, San Francisco
LOM 1 Development, LLC, San Francisco
Lone Tree Plaza, LLC, Pleasanton
Lucido Properties, Clovis
Luong’s Development Corp., San Leandro
Mark De Maio, Concord
Marwood Assets Management, LLC, San Francisco
McGrath Builders, Orinda
ML Capital Investment, LLC, San Francisco
Next World Capital, San Francisco
Omar Lee & Associates, Inc., Pleasanton
OW Battery, LLC, San Francisco
Roxanne and William Boylan, Orinda
RWW Properties, Oakland
S.A.R. Enterprises, Aptos
Salt Light Investments, Inc., Alameda
Shamrock Investments, San Lorenzo
Steadfast Companies, Newport Beach
Steven S. Bennetti, Pleasant Hill
Tennyson Homes L.P., Oakland
The Lukate Co., Oakland
TNP Real Estate Investments, LLC, Danville
Tom Mc Caffrey, El Granada
Trenery Homes, Inc., Pleasant Hill
Tricon Pacific, Oakland
Tusk Real Estate Development, Inc., Menlo Park
UrbanGreen Devco, LLC, Pacifica
Vistamont Homes, Emeryville
Wow Homes, Moraga
Artal Properties, San Francisco
Arthaus, San Francisco
Century 21 Diablo Valley Realty, Concord
Citiscape Property Management Group, San Francisco
Davis-Paul Management Group, San Francisco
East Bay Apartments, Oakland
Felson Properties, Fremont
Happy Home Partners, Berkeley
LCB Associates, Oakland
Pacific Union, Lafayette
Paymun Building & Development, Inc., Lafayette
Premium Properties, Berkeley
Prudential California Realty, Oakland
Prudential California Realty, Walnut Creek
R.B. Tech Center, San Francisco
Shamrock Realtors, San Lorenzo
Steadfast Companies, Newport Beach
Zephyr Real Estate & Investments, San Francisco
Alton Management Corporation, Oakland
Aqua Vista Homeowners Association, Benicia
Association Communications, Inc., Moraga
Brava! For Women in the Arts, San Francisco
Cancer Support Community, Pleasant Hill
Castlewood Country Club, Pleasanton
East Oakland Youth Development Center, Oakland
Fall Oaks Homeowners Association, Walnut Creek
Far Out West Community Garden, San Francisco
Garden Creek Homeowners Association, Danville
German-American Cultural Center of the Greater Bay Area, Oakland
Lao Family Community Development, Inc., Oakland
Menlo West Ridge Affordable Partners, Richmond
Museo Italo Americano, San Francisco
Orinda Country Club, Orinda
Park Regency Apartments, Walnut Creek
Pleasant Heights Homeowners Association, Pleasant Hill
Restore Oakland, LLC, Oakland
Roads of Hacienda Homes, Orinda
Rudgear Meadows HOA, Walnut Creek
Smuin Contemporary American Ballet, San Francisco
The Colony Homeowners Association, Concord
Vallejo Hills Homeowners Association, Vallejo
Wattis Foundation, San Francisco
World Marine Estates, American Canyon
Bledsoe, Cathcart, Diestel, Livingston & Pedersen, LLP, San Leandro
Fitzgerald Abbott & Beardsley LLP, San Jose
Howard, Rice et al., San Francisco
John B. Keating, Attorney-at-Law, Woodside
Law Offices of Byron C. Thompson, Oakland
Law Offices of Melissa M. Ballard, Santa Ana
Practising Law Institute, San Francisco
Ryan & Lifter, San Ramon
The Arnold Law Practice, San Francisco
Atria Assisted Living, Lafayette
Generations Healthcare, Santa Ana
Home For Jewish Parents, Oakland
Marin Convalescent and Rehabilitation Hospital, Tiburon
Suisun Fairfield Rockville Cemetery District, Fairfield
Sunset View Cemetery District, El Cerrito
Advanced Assessment and Remediation Services, Martinez
700 Montague Partners LP, San Leandro
Wallaby Yogurt Company, American Canyon
Farmers Insurance Company, Pleasanton
Kinsale Insurance Company, Richmond, VA
Mercury Insurance, Rancho Cucamonga
Nationwide Insurance Company, Concord
Pearce & Frankman, Inc., Daly City
2nd Baptist Church, Vallejo
Apostolic Assembly Church, San Pablo
Hillside Church of Marin, Corte Madera
Living Way Foursquare Church, Concord
Paradise Worship Center, Oakland
Shell Ridge Community Church, Walnut Creek
Temple Emanu-El, San Francisco
California College of the Arts, San Francisco
Children’s Day School, San Francisco
College Prep School, Oakland
East Side Union High School District, San Jose
Franklin-McKinley School District, San Jose
Sunset Cooperative Nursery School, San Francisco
Twin Hills Union School District, Sebastopol
East Bay Regional Park District
Over 750 private clients including homeowners, commercial property owners and investors throughout the Greater San Francisco Bay Area and Central Valley.